Resultater Klasse Leirduesti

StevneID: 15LS0335 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 30.05.2015 15:51:23
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10Sum
Klasse A
1Roger NygårdLørenskog SSA4910791091010886
2Carl Morten KarterudLøiten JFFA97798610109984
3Knut Andrè HoløienEidskog JFFA87810968108983
4Jostein BråtenEidskog JFFA7699791089882
5Per Magnus PedersenSokna JFFA68998777101081
6Vidar BonnegoltBrunlanes JFFA651097610991081
7Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JSKA106108291079980
8Knut Olav GjerstadLøiten JFFA8108959779880
9Stig Olav MorgenlienHemnes JFFA5698669107874
10Thore GrindenLøiten JFFA4810887867773
11Fredrik SæthernEidskog JFFA6626688108969
12Rune DalsjøBrandval JFFA855655889766
Klasse B
1Øivin BerstadBrandval JFFB879777910101084
2Frank SparbyKongsvinger JFFB97109771088984
3Tore Alan MalibergÅsnes JFFB68688810910982
4Kristoffer KrokBrandval JFFB681087691071081
5Jan BålerudHemnes JFFB79787491091080
6Geir Otto KristiansenKongsvinger JFFB67109579109880
7Trond Arve HoelKongsvinger JFFB107775410981077
8Rune LarsenKongsvinger JFFB63910679109877
9Lars Erik BørliKongsvinger JFFB75976691010776
10Jarle MidtsundstadÅsnes JFFB7688748810975
11Vemund NygaardBrandval JFFB8810773878975
12Trond Arne GrinderSkogen JSKB6610758799875
13Bjørn Eivind FloorLøiten JFFB849974878872
14Frode KristiansenKongsvinger JFFB776875887871
15Trond Arild BråtenKongsvinger JFFB8557681078771
16Geir Arne MoeHof Vestre JFFB747963799869
17Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JSKB757944985967
18Lasse TorpSkogen JSKB628956587864
19Per Willy WestbyHof Vestre JFFB767863787463
20Eirik SkogliØstby JFFB456743699861
21Mads Anders HansenBrandval JFFB853217889657
22Tom WestbyHof Vestre JFFB626463733444
Klasse C
1Atle Wedum OlsenLøiten JFFC781087710981084
2Ole-Christian JudinVestmarka JFFC89789681010681
3Marius MyrvangKongsvinger JFFC768776989572
4Bård BogerEidskog JFFC8189477610969
5Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFC338767997867
6Rune Marius BergSkogen JSKC7674276108865
7Kim LundgrenMo JFF Nord-OdalC538854996764
8Thomas K BredesenSør-Odal JFFC7668744106563
9Stian MyrvangSkogen JSKC754841798558
10Kai Michael BergumSkogen JSKC238871656955
11Knut ÅrnesLørenskog SSC735751658855
12Marius FjellKongsvinger JFFC735626594855
13Jon Anders FinnerudLørenskog SSC2268335108754
14Øyvind OlsenKongsvinger JFFC445633797654
15Kjetil Meldahl BråtenHof Vestre JFFC569753447454
16Vegard TørmoenKongsvinger JFFC558541694653
17Even SmedstadSkogen JSKC847644374653
18Christoffer VestiEidskog JFFC545543784651
19Ole Leira SaugnesSør-Odal JFFC523314683439
20Bjørn Erik HaugerEidskog JFFC245654334339
21Bjørn Eriksen NylendSør-Odal JFFC523331366436
22Ole BredvoldGrue JFFC532411545535
23Kent Roger PålerudMaarud JFFC323730241328
Klasse D1
1Jon Arne TorpSkogen JSKD1449952799967
2Fredrikk MathisenLedigD1022546434333
3Jørgen A MathisenLedigD1111802552328
4Sina Zachariassen SkogliLøiten JFFD1002623921328
5Adrian DasjøBrandval JFFD1201432356228
Klasse D2
1Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD275810777981078
2Håkon GræsbergSkogen JSKD2967575989772
3Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JFFD27676448710362
4Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD21761054873556
5Even GjedtjernetGrue JFFD2224520544735
6Stian Bergli ZLøiten JFFD2133710551228
Klasse E1
1Bertil KainulainenEidskog JFFE1548869109101079
2Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1758622979964
3Per BunesRælingen JFFE1547756908657
4Trond JohanssonBærum JFFE1617624698453
Klasse E2
1Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE2727744498961
Klasse F
1Marie Kathrin GrinderBrandval JFFF535954574350
2Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFF4534535531047
3Kristin OnsumLørenskog SSF537705255443
4Hanne EriksenKongsvinger JFFF144422483133
Klasse F1
1Anette StoreskarEidskog JFFF1668779988674
2Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF1677882297763
Klasse Gj
1Mikael KuttLedigGj979107610871083
2David LundquistLedigGj7468636791066

Generert av TreffData