Resultater Klasse Leirduesti Finale Jakt og Friuft cup

StevneID: 15LS0336 - Arrangør: Skogen JSK - 31.05.2015 19:34:53
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10Sum
Klasse A
1Knut Olav GjerstadLøiten JFFA10991010810991094
2Per Magnus PedersenSokna JFFA1071097991091090
3Carl Morten KarterudLøiten JFFA98101071010107990
4Arvid AgnorMoss og Omegn JFFA1059101091098989
5Tor Scjøllert RogstadLøiten JFFA109898910107989
6Vidar BonnegoltBrunlanes JFFA9810971010951087
7Jostein BråtenEidskog JFFA7810491010871083
8Georg LundebyMoss OJFFA979587101061081
9Thore GrindenLøiten JFFA99986791041081
10Knut Andrè HoløienEidskog JFFA9710987777980
11Roger NygårdLørenskog SSA9897491096879
12Christoffer TorpLørenskog SSA10697871086879
13Fredrik SæthernEidskog JFFA9597581076975
14Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JSKA99104698711073
15Øyvind FjeldstadMoss OJFFA938546987766
16Oddgeir SkoglyBærum JFFA10000000001
Klasse B
1Tore Alan MalibergÅsnes JFFB989910810108990
2Øivin BerstadBrandval JFFB1099885101010988
3Hans Martin LindbergBrandval JFFB9510106991071085
4Svein Martin TyrengNesodden JFFB98101077988985
5Pål GundersenMoss OJFFB8898888108883
6Jarle MidtsundstadÅsnes JFFB978698899982
7Ronny HokåsmoenBrandval JFFB107107681086981
8Frank SparbyKongsvinger JFFB86910598107880
9Geir Otto KristiansenKongsvinger JFFB686108910751079
10Eirik SkogliØstby JFFB499579101051078
11Rune LarsenKongsvinger JFFB6768978108978
12Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFB768688999878
13Kristian Wickstrøm SolbergLørenskog SSB978105810106578
14Alf Dennis MyrvoldÅmot JFFB49577910871076
15Jan Werner MartinsenUdnes JFFB86108381065973
16Ørjan EriksenMoss OJFFB376998878873
17Trond Arve HoelKongsvinger JFFB6669581058972
18Håvard SøgårdBrandval JFFB977367986870
19Trond Arne GrinderSkogen JSKB4979872671069
20Trond Arild BråtenKongsvinger JFFB8751057755867
21Lasse TorpSkogen JSKB939634454754
22Frode SvensrudBrandval JFFB728404677853
23Roy Arve RybråtenSkogen JSKB533534974851
Klasse C
1Ole-Christian JudinVestmarka JFFC781076791071081
2Tomas ÖsterbergEidskog JFFC76910389105976
3Willy GaustadUdnes JFFC7698398871075
4Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFC8698189961074
5Atle Wedum OlsenLøiten JFFC1059956986774
6Tor Kåre DalenSokna JFFC1079635985971
7Marius MyrvangKongsvinger JFFC9710487676771
8Jonas RybråtenSkogen JSKC769774898570
9Kai Michael BergumSkogen JSKC9593381078668
10Knut ÅrnesLørenskog SSC4385259109863
11Bård BogerEidskog JFFC6266649851062
12Terje KrokBrandval JFFC639368867662
13Edvart SkogliNesodden JFFC7310747655761
14Jon Anders FinnerudLørenskog SSC729549646759
15Christoffer VestiEidskog JFFC4510466755759
16Voss RemkoRomedal og Vallset JFFC775437956659
17Even SmedstadSkogen JSKC659666474659
18Ole BredvoldGrue JFFC687654365858
19Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFC945537747657
20Mads kristiansenLørenskog SSC966550546955
21Thomas K BredesenSør-Odal JFFC784266525752
22Jo Are FjeldKongsvinger JFFC277336554749
23Stian BjørklundLørenskog SSC707424784649
24Svein DypsundSkogen JSKC453414546339
Klasse D1
1Jon Arne TorpSkogen JSKD1849955685867
2Johan AurbakkenEidskog JFFD1859406671854
3Kasper TuhusledigD1377218462545
4Sina Zachariassen SkogliLøiten JFFD1346204423432
Klasse D2
1Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD2910108899861087
2Kjetil FjeldvangUdnes JFFD29689910985982
3Håkon GræsbergSkogen JSKD21028756667865
4Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD2839458846560
5Ole Kristian StenhaugStange JFFD2749358763456
6Stian Bergli ZLøiten JFFD2267025431434
7Markus NybråtenSkogen JSKD2416504631333
8Emil Berg DypsundSkogen JSKD2152105540528
9Kaja GræsbergSkogen JSKD2411104534023
Klasse E1
1Bertil KainulainenEidskog JFFE199107810986985
2Oddvar HansenAJFF Sarpsborg og OmegnE1981010499106883
3Øistein NygrenEidsberg JFFE110787881086880
4Kai HaugEidskog JFFE16591036987972
5Trond JohanssonBærum JFFE19510748573866
6Leif H LarsenSørkedalen JFFE1456673986761
Klasse E2
1Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE28710836766768
2Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2817135445240
Klasse F
1Trude SkjervikMoss OJFFF7254165761053
2Marie Kathrin GrinderBrandval JFFF819436543548
3Hanne EriksenKongsvinger JFFF736134955447
4Kristin OnsumLørenskog SSF221564352636
Klasse F1
1Anette StoreskarEidskog JFFF11079399848370
2Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFF1459729657862
Klasse Gj
1Fredrik OlssonLedigGj8510867986774
2Mikael KuttLedigGj7610767975771
3Alxander JohnsenLedigGj948349694561
4Anders BuckLedigGj637324465242
5Kristian OlsenLedigGj436236253438
6Siv Marina StemsrudhagenLedigGj23010010119
7Karin ÅnerudLedigGj10000000001

Generert av TreffData