Resultater klasse Figurjakt Korperud

StevneID: 15FJ0353 - Arrangør: Brandval JFF - 19.05.2015 23:24:14
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Sum
Kl. A
1Kenth BjerkeliFurnes JFFA10101010101010101010101010101010108178
2Håvard SøgårdBrandval JFFA1010101010108108101010101010101010176
3Jan Vegar StudsrudRakkestad og Degernes JffA1010101010109101010101041010101010173
4Stian Remi RudbergEidskog JFFA1010101010101010105101010108101010173
5Emil SandbakkenEidskog JFFA101010101010101010310101010109910171
6Jonny NilsenBrandval JFFA1010101010101010102101010101010109171
7Eirik SkogliØstby JFFA10910101010101010810101010710107171
8Bjørn EnerhaugenMo Jff Nord-OdalA10107101010107101010101051010108167
9Ole Martin ØverbyAustmarka JSKA101010101010101091041010101010104167
10Tor Morten KurudFurnes JFFA10101010101010103910107710101010166
11Kjell Magne TråstadkjølenEidskog JFFA101010104101010101010101010105710166
12Willy GaustadUdnes JFFA10101010101010510107101010510109166
13Trond Arne GrinderBrandval JFFA10101041010101010109104101010108165
14Geir LinnesSør-Odal JFFA31010108101010101051010710101010163
15Kristoffer KrokBrandval JffA34101010710101010107101010101010161
16Vidar MyrvoldLøiten JFFA1010101010101091041010101010963161
17Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JaktskytterklubbA101010101010101010101010610210102160
18Ole-Jakob SeigerudSkogen JaktskytterklubbA1010710701071081010101010101010159
19Tomas ÖsterbergEidskog JFFA1010101031010101069101010410107159
20Jonatan Bjørnerud HagaEidsberg JFFA10102108101010100101010710101010157
21Tony Michael HalteigenEidskog JFFA101091086101010101021074101010156
22Geir ÅnerudKongsvinger JFFA3109101010101010101104810101010155
23Alexander MoenBrandval JFFA21031081010910105101099101010155
24John Egil BergsløkkenGrue JFFA10101104101010101010510101051010155
25Sten Robert SandbergGrue JFFA10101010410101081010101010121010155
26Øivin BerstadBrandval JFFA1010101071010101045101010104510155
27Olav Jonas HøibySkogen JaktskytterklubbA101010510101010106101010610717152
28John Sverre NordbyEidskog JFFA101081010101010101031011061085151
29Arne TrøhaugenJevnaker JFFA10910101010108101071701010107149
30Magnus LindbergEidskog JFFA51010961010101025101010910103149
31Ove Gjermund SeigerudSkogen JSKA1310101010101021010101101010104141
32Per LarsenKongsvinger JFFA1010108521061006101075101010139
33Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFA1010910104101034810910010102139
34Stian SætherEidskog JFFA10101010951010301010105101070139
35Rune GranmoMaarud JFFA10610101010101041010105041010130
36Raymond AmundsenKongsvinger JFFA1000000000000000001
37Bjørn Erik Torp LarsenKongsvinger JFFA1000000000000000001
Kl. B
1Stian MyrvangSkogen JSKB101010101010101010109101041010108171
2Kenneth AulibråtenSør-Odal JFFB1010101010101010410101061010101010170
3Jonas Huser FallethUdnes JFFB101010101010571010101010101010108170
4Arnfinn MoÅmot JFFB1010101010910101063101010881010164
5Atle AndreassenKongsvinger JffB1010101010101093101098100101010159
6Svein-Ove HjellødegårdFurnes JFFB579109101010102101010101010106158
7Kim Andrè HjalmarsenSkogen JSKB8910610101010610610876101010156
8Hanse Petter LøbergVang JFFB5101010610210107101010105101010155
9Mads Anders HansenBrandval JFFB1091010101010510105101105101010155
10Espen AanerudKongsvinger JFFB10101010106101010661093610109155
11Stig Olav MorgenlienHemnes JffB110101084101010105101010710810153
12Morten KristiansenÅs JFFB61010101069101010810076101010152
13Geir BrendenSkogen JSKB1017105101010103510101010101010151
14Frode SvensrudBrandval JFFB91010101061010231081041091010151
15Kjell Eirik SlaastadEidskog JFFB101010109101061010310101033710151
16Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB1051010101010101010101006310610150
17Frank IversenFurnes JFFB1100101010410101010108101010107150
18Øyvind OlsenKongsvinger JFFB1010410106101010101010105010104149
19Ole Martin TaugbølSør-Odal JFFB1010101031010310100107105101010148
20Bjørn AalandÅsnes JFFB4101010101010101051010431010101147
22Kjell Arne VangMo Jff Nord-OdalB910101010510101014101010061010145
23Petter MartinsenStange JFFB1081010091010105101010381057145
24Stig VågenÅs JFFB1095108101010101010102586102145
25Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFB4101010101010101001051310101010143
26Øyvind SundetÅsnes JFFB1010101071010101010010010510100142
27Bjørn LøkenlienSør-Odal JFFB910810910108102810101001105140
28Anders HerlandEidsberg JFFB1010108510096101010110911010139
29Arne Vegard MellumVang JffB6710106610101271010101021010137
30Knut Anders KrogsrudMo JFF Nord-OdalB510910210101010010108881061137
31Tom WestbyHof Vestre JFFB71010810810105371028810100136
32Trond Viggo LindbergEidskog JFFB9231010101010100910101006106135
33Tomas HelgenesethGrue JFFB101010910101092214104931010133
34Jon SæthreFurnes JFFB10101010101010103105107501020132
35Tom Erik EngebråtenEidskog JFFB7109106410101033510941073130
36Lars BrendenSkogen JSKB1010361310210101010310101003121
37Hans Martin LindbergBrandval JFFB10101010521021010210083148115
38Jan MalibergÅsnes JffB91074022102100411010101799
39knut hovlandLunner JFFB81010108101010113051242095
Kl. C
1Sterling E. HerskedalÅs JFFC1099109101010101010101010101024163
4Trond Lauritz NilsenLEDIGC01056101071010108101010101034143
6Jesper Maj LarsenBjørkelangen JFFC109101010101010103510371010102149
8Vegard HeggedalEidskog JFFC21010101010109310711010710108147
10Tord Bjarte StrandvikMo JFF Nord-OdalC51010106210106101010101070107143
12Ole Leira SaugnesSør-Odal JFFC10101010381070101105105101010139
13Ketil GrønnerudEidskog JFFC101010105943251031010810109138
14Fouad HamavanBrandval JFFC107101010251010010100210101010136
15Ole BredvoldGrue JFFC621010109810107504010101010131
18Ole Emil HolterGrue-Finnskog JFFC291031010061101041017101010123
19Tom Erik Fladeby ImshaugBlaker JFFC210101010102101045101026570123
20Ole Jonny DelerudBlaker JFFC810810535610201085101053118
21Torgeir LøvtjernetSkogen JSKC10610608101010810101010010108146
23Jens Fredrik HolthBrandval JFFC5101010010210100310001010394
24Per OlsenTingelstad JFFC635010101038020790109294
25Kjetil EngenBrandval JFFC10610010103105810102110390
26Daniel DisenbroenSør-Odal JFFC110738310550210102082187
28Gøran MøllerKongsvinger JFFC00110310101070001300101075
Kl. D1
1Erik PålerudMaarud JFFD110108101010101010910101010310610166
3Jon Arne TorpSkogen JSKD1101081062108106510710710410143
4Even NilsenBrandval JFFD100107101010109681010101101010141
5Christoffer Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD110101018910618310010910103128
6Marius ChristensenBrandval JFFD12010107710102106441061026116
7Ole Jørgen HalteigenEidskog JFFD1001010072101001010541106297
10Simen Høgberg SlaastadEidskog JFFD140801071180210104104171
11Mona Kristin LindbergEidskog JFFD1005441017302110100310070
Kl. D2
1Jan Kåre TveterSør-Odal JFFD21010101010101010103101010105101010168
2Nikolai TorpSkogen JSKD2101010104101010101031091010101010166
4Vebjørn IhlerSør-Odal JFFD2310101010101091010101010010101010162
5Anders HammerSør-Odal JFFD210101010410101081010104101010106162
6Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JFFD210101010101081010105106100101010159
7Svein Olav EngebråtenEidskog JFFD21010101071010101082101037101010157
8Kenneth AmundsenKongsvinger JFFD210101010810101010101010171001010156
9Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHemnes JFFD2101010101010105104610107510810155
10Håkon GræsbergSkogen JSKD210101010510106769101010102910154
11Inge Brenden SeigerudBrandval JFFD210106961010101010741061010102150
12Ole Kristian StenhaugStange JFFD2110101010510741061021010101010145
13Ole Martin HjellødegårdFurnes JFFD210101010581010101091050104104145
14Lars Kristian PålerudMaarud JFFD2101010101010101010637102101051144
16Sara Bråten AarskogBrandval JFFD2710107431079710101010210103139
17Martin HolterEidskog JFFD2109393310710908101041087130
18Thomas Ljøner GrønnerudEidskog JFFD2108810810101002510210410103130
20Markus NybråtenSkogen JSKD251071091010910141011610101124
21Markus Enderud HansenSør-Odal JFFD22107107101010601040610109112
22Erik HøgbergetBrandval JFFD23105591010010104101001015103
23Even KristiansenFurnes JFFD2271010106010161100501010199
24Kaja GræsbergSkogen JSKD2101310393660010021021278
25Steffen Furuseth KolloenFurnes JFFD22741045091001081220671
Kl. E1
1Kai HaugEidskog JFFE1101010101010101010101010101010101010180
2Øistein NygrenEidsberg JFFE110101010101010101010710101010101010177
3Åsmund SandbakkenEidskog JFFE1101010109101010101091010910101010177
4Tore ArnesenKongsvinger JffE1101010101010101010101010610810108172
5Reidun MellumVang JffE141010103010101003103090108110
5Oddvar HansenAJFF Sarpsborg og OmegnE110101010101010106101061051010710164
6Kåre ØdemarkSvinndal JffE101010106104101010101010101010107157
7Gunnar BorgenSkjeberg OJFFE1910101010108101010910011010100147
8Arne Jostein MellumVang JffE1102101010101010907101066960135
9Odd Arne SvensrudBrandval JFFE107101091081062810105010108133
10Thore UtgårdAustmarka JSKE13880101010104610031010101010132
11Kjell Arne ØstlieBrandval JFFE17281068510610610020101010120
12Tage BillingsøEidskog JFFE10101083766103170366104100
13Tore Uno JohanssonSkogen JSKE101010106201020481007110292
14Jostein SkanckeLunner JFFE15861083330131011057882
Kl. E2
1Steinar LangbråtenBrandval JFFE21081010101010101071109101010105160
2Svein Erik HansenHolter JffE21010101021010102104101067101010151
3Jan Erik LilleholBjørkelangen JffE21071010100310101031010101010103146
4Jan BrovoldStange JFFE260101010101010101010221008105133
5Leif BergerEidskog JFFE210101010110107110210108010104133
6Arne HuserUdnes JFFE2110101010101031010101020010102128
7Terje PedersenSkogen JSKE20104101091010100410361101010127
8Knut BerstadBrandval JFFE223101060938010010310101010114
9Åge R. NilsenBrandval JFFE201002101010710010100001087104
Kl. F
1Bjørg KristiansenFurnes JFFF8107107910184510102410100125
2Line SeigerudBrandval JFFF510108101027100010110010105118
3Hilde AndreassenEidskog JFFF10109558101010311010010410116
4Zinaida JohanssonSkogen JSKF92710107010101070010010102114
7Lenita EidholBrandval JFFF0741031010510311014029392
8Elin LundeFurnes JFFF21104910010006101010070392
9Mette MartinsenFurnes JFFF0021013483381001050967
11Heidi Lisbeth LarsenÅsnes JFFF002100400102310101100053
12Anne-Line KvernsveenØststranda JFFF00400001005001000101444
13Irene KristiansenKongsvinger JFFF1000000000000000001
Kl. F1
1Anette Lilleseth RundenSør-Odal JFFF181010101071010510101031041058150
2Trine ÅnerudEidskog JFFA101010103101075105101036101010149
3Siv ZachariassenLøiten JFFA10101010410101010011011010101010146
4Marie Kathrin GrinderBrandval JFFF111010710101010961010101070105145
5Linda Therese LøvtjernetSkogen JSKF1109910101010101025102673109142
6Brit Nina HøgåsenKongsvinger JFFF1110101061010105641010541090130
Kl. Gj
1Trond SkadsdammenledigGj1010101041010310101010101010101010167
2Roar Fellingen GrønvoldStange JFFGj101081010101010107910108410104160
2Raymond LøkenlienledigGj10101010101010810410103101041010159
2Markus KvislaSør-Odal JFFGj010101075101010010101061010810146
3Ove RudseterledigGj10101093101010101010101001010710159
3Pål Morgan HansenSør-Odal JFFGj10104101010101010108101106101010159
3Heiki IngvaldsenSør-Odal JFFGj10101071010101010751010310101010162
4Christoffer VestliEidskog JFFGj1010101091010100104101010510109157
5Magne BentengenledigGj10101010210108105310411010108141
5Robert NygårdEidskog JFFGj11010101010101010531010104101010153
6Bjørn NilsenledigGj10101010461010710110621101010137
6Marte LystgårdBrandval JFFGj10109331010100110510627299
7Bent IngvaldsenledigGj3101010101010710671010101057136
7Daniel BråthenEidskog JFFGj1010101021010101082102103101010147
8Jonas MyrholenledigGj08101021010621041010210101010134
8Simen FinnsrudEidskog JFFGj401109610033730311010181
9Thomas K. BredesenSør-Odal JFFGj10101010101010210010101010010105147
9Reidar WalmannledigGj1021010101010281410521010106130
9Jens Erik HøibySkogen JSKGj00000000191010101001010575
10Aksel EngebråtenledigGj01010101010107006101010010105128
10Heidi PettersenStange JFFGj01014560800151000010565
11Marius FjellKongsvinger JFFGj801010101071010109107910481143
11Johan SvendsenledigGj09109101076101061001101004122
12Thomas Andrè NilsenledigGj101010101006141101072610103120
12Joakim KristiansenBiri JFFGj11010121012301653810569
13Daniel GjeddevannledigGj00102101102810101001051008106
13Sondre GanliSør-Odal JFFGj20104101002022327010257
14Per Christian NordbyledigGj762101138331010091010892
14Hans Jørgen SmørbølBrandval JFFGj002000300004010030224
15Sondre AmundsenSør-Odal JFFGj0510610610101021010678101010140
15Frank NilsenledigGj7010442102105010210048492
15Sina SkoglyLøiten JFFGj1000000000000000001
16Martine SmestadledigGj0700610551201010100210684
16Pål Anders HaneborgEidskog JFFGj510101078101041001071001071129
17Vegard TørmoenKongsvinger JFFGj210101035107101101011073107126
17Jon StensrudledigGj5461100813377000105777
18Janine LindbergledigGj05367900058320046967
19Even GjedtjernetGrue JFFGj010509101081091101010310102127
21Harald ChristensenGrue JFFGj984105101001024103421020103
22Severin LarsenStange JFFGj0110069108886100010010298
26Ida Hagen JohnsrudBrandval JFFGj00004101051000030210550
27Arild KristiansenFurnes JFFGj10010159430001010111001084
27Simen Hagen JohnsrudBrandval JFFGj02301002100813522333
29Even SmedstadSkogen JSKGj1025017108132442022164

Generert av TreffData